Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Position Phone Email
Connolly, Sean Plant Engineer 363-6415 email staff
Ewing, Angela Assistant Community Coordinator 363-6465 email staff
Furr, Rolanda Cafeteria Manager 363-6498 email staff
Henderson, Ethan ALC 363-6458 email staff
Jump, Kathleen Social Worker 363-6493 email staff
Suhre, Susan Psychologist 363-6413 email staff
Thornton, Kenneth Security 363-6424 email staff
Walker, Anisha School Health Assistant 363-6421 email staff
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Grade Phone Website Email
Ackerson, Jane Paraprofessional 1
Albright, Megan ELA/Social Studies 4 363-6439 email staff
Alexis, Rachel All Pre-K 363-6462 email staff
Allen, Tonia IS Specialist 363-6440 email staff
Asplan, Kayla Sign Language Interpreter
Ater-Linser, Karen Art All grades 363-6451 email staff
Bakas, Katrina Speech 363-6497 email staff
Baker, Pilar Sign Language Interpreter
Bayer, Gretchen All Pre-K Disabilities 363-6466 email staff
Beuerlein, Theresa Sign Language Interpreter
Black, Tampala All PreK 363-6428 email staff
Bland, Jodi IS Hearing Impaired 363-6467 email staff
Boyd , Briana Paraprofessional Autism Team
Bronson, Sharon Math/Science 5 363-6470 email staff
Campbell, Deloris Paraprofessional Pre-K
Carota, Angela Music All grades 363-6453 email staff
Chapman, Mischelle Cafeteria
Colvin, Lela Paraprofessional Autism Team
Curry, Connie Paraprofessional Autism Team
Donnelly, Anne Sign Language Interpreter
Estell, Melissa IS Specialist 363-6477 email staff
Feilhauer-LPN, Connie 2
Fuller, Denise Paraprofessional 3
Garry, Kim Occupational Therapist 363-6471 email staff
Gordon, Kiyana Autism Team 363-6474 email staff
Grant , Julie Paraprofessional Autism Team/Pre-K Team
Hartley, Amy Paraprofessional 3
Harvey, Zoe IS Hearing Impaired 363-6419 email staff
Heheman, Jessica ELA/Social Studies 3 363-6430 email staff
Heimkreiter, Amy Reading Specialist 363-6446 email staff
Henwood, Erin Sign Language Interpreter
Herzog, Allisyn Sign Language Interpreter
Huber, Aimee Paraprofessional Autism Team
Hunter, Angie CHIPP Program Pre-K 363-6437 email staff
Jardine, Reyan Paraprofessional K
Jenkins, Fred Physical Education All grades 363-6452 email staff
Jones, Joanna ELA/Social Studies 2 363-6457 email staff
Jones, Paige Cafeteria
Kershaw, Jaton IS Specialist 363-6438 email staff
Leisgang, Michelle Autism 363-6436 email staff
Levine, Joelle Paraprofessional 2
Linda, Ricks All 2 363-6443
McBurrows, Jasmine Sign Language Interpreter
McManus, Mary Paraprofessional Autism Team
Merchant, Rashawn Operational Paraprofessional
Meyer, Connie All 1 363-6443 email staff
Momper, Beth Paraprofessional K
Newcomb, Amanda Sign Language Interpreter
Nobles, Matt Math/Social Studies 6 363-6460 email staff
Parchman, Jennifer Sign Language Interpreter
Parker, Donna Paraprofessional Pre-K
Paul, Kassie ELA/Social Studies 5 363-6417 email staff
Pearson, Kevin Assistant Plant Engineer 363-6415
Pitts, Renee Paraprofessional 1
Pryor, Treva All 1 363-6473 email staff
Quinn, Carolyn Orchestra/Strings 4-6 Grade 363-6447 email staff
Raines, Jessica Paraprofessional Autism Team
Raven , Yolanda Paraprofessional 2
Reutter, Jill Speech 363-6414 email staff
Saddler, RoShawna Math/Science 3 363-6429 email staff
Skalley, Katie Sign Language Interpreter
Smith, Branden Band 5-6 363-6426 email staff
Smith , Jennifer Technology All grades 363-6454 email staff
Stefani, Laura All K 363-6416 email staff
Stevens, Elizabeth All K 363-6444 email staff
Stover, Lisa Speech, PT 363-6497
Sublett, Laura Math/Science 4 363-6442 email staff
Thomas, Nicole Cafeteria 363-6498
Vergara, Christine Autism Team 363-6456 email staff
Walker, Beverly Math/Science 2 363-6459 email staff
Walker, Brandon Assistant Plant Engineer 363-6415
Walsh, Jenna Sign Language Interpreter
Whitmire, Maurice Assistant Plant Engineer 363-6415
Winfrey, Troy Sign Language Interpreter
Woolverton, Madeleine ELA/Science 6 363-6464 email staff
Woten, Carrie Paraprofessional CHIPP Program